Senior C Hurling

Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group A 10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 CBS Mitchelstown V Patrician Academy, Mallow
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Scoil Mhuire & Ide, Newcastle West V Scariff Community College
10/6/20 12:30 Babhta 2 Patrician Academy, Mallow V Scoil Mhuire & Ide, Newcastle West
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 CBS Mitchelstown V Scariff Community College
11/20/20 12:30 Babhta 3 Scoil Mhuire & Ide, Newcastle West V CBS Mitchelstown
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Patrician Academy, Mallow V Scariff Community College
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group B 10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Carrick CBS Secondary V St. Caimins Community School, Shannon
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Kinsale Community School V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 St. Caimins Community School, Shannon V Kinsale Community School
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Carrick CBS Secondary V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Kinsale Community School V Carrick CBS Secondary
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 St. Caimins Community School, Shannon V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group C 10/16/20 11:00 Babhta 1 Glanmire Community College V Crescent College Dooradoyle
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Coláiste Treasa, Kanturk V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Crescent College, Dooradoyle V Coláiste Treasa, Kanturk
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Glanmire Community College V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Coláiste Treasa, Kanturk V Glanmire Community College
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Crescent College, Dooradoyle V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group D 10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Scoil Ruain, Killenaule V Coachford College
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Salesian Secondary College, Pallaskenry V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Coachford College V Salesian Secondary College, Pallaskenry
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Scoil Ruain, Killenaule V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Salesian Secondary College, Pallaskenry V Scoil Ruain, Killenaule
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Coachford College V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group E 10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Scoil Pól, Kilfinane V St. Brogans College, Bandon
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Presentation Ballingarry V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 St. Brogans College, Bandon V Presentation Ballingarry
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Scoil Pól, Kilfinane V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Presentation Ballingarry V Scoil Pól, Kilfinane
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 St. Brogans College, Bandon V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group F 10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 St. Josephs, Borrisoleigh V Ard Scoil Na Mara, Tramore
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Ennistymon CBS V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Ard Scoil Na Mara, Tramore V Ennistymon CBS
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 St. Josephs, Borrisoleigh V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Ennistymon CBS V St. Josephs, Borrisoleigh
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Ard Scoil Na Mara, Tramore V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group G 11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Clonakilty Community College V Presentation College, Mardyke
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 St. Anne’s Community College, Killaloe V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Presentation College, Mardyke V St. Anne’s Community College, Killaloe
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Clonakilty Community College V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 St. Anne’s Community College, Killaloe V Clonakilty Community College
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Presentation College, Mardyke V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna Group H 11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 1 Coláiste Iosaef, Kilmallock V Coláiste An Phiarsaigh, Glanmire
10/16/19 12:30 Babhta 1 St Declans, Kilmacthomas V BYE
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Coláiste An Phiarsaigh, Glanmire V St Declans, Kilmacthomas
11/6/19 12:30 Babhta 2 Coláiste Iosaef, Kilmallock V BYE
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 St. Declans, Kilmacthomas V Coláiste Iosaef, Kilmallock
11/20/19 12:30 Babhta 3 Coláiste An Phiarsaigh, Glanmire V BYE
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna
04.12.2019 1 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 2 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 3 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 4 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 5 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 6 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 7 Babhta 4
04.12.2019 8 Babhta 4
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna
08.01.2020 A Ceathrú Craobh
08.01.2020 B Ceathrú Craobh
08.01.2020 C Ceathrú Craobh
08.01.2020 D Ceathrú Craobh
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna
25.01.2020 X Leath Craobh
25.01.2020 Y Leath Craobh
Corn Risteard Ui Mhathuna
15.02.2020 Craobh
Corn Michael Cusack
Leath Chraobh na h-Eireann 29.02.2020 A TBC
29.02.2020 B TBC
Corn Michael Cusack
Chraobh na h-Eireann 21.03.2020 Winner 1/2 Final (A) V Winner 1/2 Final (B)